women
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Tamminen Teemu (FIN) 52  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cocks (FIN)
2.   Dragas Milos (SRB) 50  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB)
3.   De Beule Jeroen (BEL) 48  Quick Info
 Match Info
  United HC Tongeren (BEL)
4.   Roque Nuno (POR) 47  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Aguas Santas-Milaneza (POR)
5.   Fridén Viktor (SWE) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
6.   Grujicic Nemanja (MNE) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB)
  Ottosson Viktor (SWE) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
8.   Cruz Pedro (POR) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Aguas Santas-Milaneza (POR)
  Karlsson Sebastian (SWE) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
10.   Maslowski Piotr (POL) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
11.   Karamyshev Maksym (UKR) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR)
  Majnov Lazo (MKD) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Odorhei (ROU)
  Sobol Jan (CZE) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
14.   Biljaka Goran (BIH) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KH BESA Famiglia (KOS)
  Bujisic Milos (SRB) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SPE Strovolos (CYP)
16.   Florander David (SWE) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
17.   Thynell Mattias (SWE) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
18.   Krajewski Przemyslaw (POL) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
19.   Skrabania Adam (POL) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
20.   Balchev Branimir (BUL) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Spartak (BUL)
  Grk Boris (SRB) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Nilüfer BK (TUR)
  Milosavljevic Zikica (SRB) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB)
23.   Kazhaneuski Vitali (BLR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Victory Regia Minsk (BLR)
24.   Przybylski Rafal (POL) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
25.   Ysander Oskar (SWE) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
26.   Djordjevic Borko (SRB) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Nilüfer BK (TUR)
27.   Safronii Gheorghe (MDA) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cocks (FIN)
28.   Bacic Ivan (CRO) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HRK "Karlovac" (CRO)
  Bolaers Nathan (BEL) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  United HC Tongeren (BEL)
30.   Borozan Vuko (MNE) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HRK "Karlovac" (CRO)
  Kubisztal Michal (POL) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Górnik Zabrze (POL)
  Tack Joris (BEL) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  United HC Tongeren (BEL)
  Tarabochia Marko (CRO) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
34.   Babicz Adam (POL) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
  Bjelanovic Bosko (POR) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Aguas Santas-Milaneza (POR)
  Kankaras Branko (SRB) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB)
  Peskov Alexey (RUS) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR)
38.   Devisch Julien (BEL) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  United HC Tongeren (BEL)
  Fingren Niclas (SWE) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
  Kus Mateusz (POL) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS "Azoty-Pulawy" (POL)
  Mihalcea Andrei (ROU) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Odorhei (ROU)
  Rönnberg Nico (FIN) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cocks (FIN)
  Shynkel Aliaksei (BLR) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Victory Regia Minsk (BLR)
  Tarasevich Siarhei (BLR) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Victory Regia Minsk (BLR)
45.   Perajica Matija (CRO) 18  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HRK "Karlovac" (CRO)
  Tica Milos (SRB) 18  Quick Info
 Match Info
  United HC Tongeren (BEL)
  Tomczak Bartlomiej (POL) 18  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Górnik Zabrze (POL)
48.   Jupa Kastrioti (KOS) 17  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KH BESA Famiglia (KOS)
  Jurasik Mariusz (POL) 17  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Górnik Zabrze (POL)
  Köhlen Bart (NED) 17  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Initia Hasselt (BEL)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages