LOGO
LOGO

Finals - 05-13.05.2018

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Rocasa Gran Canaria
MKS Perla Lublin
22 : 22
23 : 27
45 : 49

Semi-finals - 07-15.04.2018

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rocasa Gran Canaria
26 : 26
25 : 25
51 : 51
Ardesen GSK
MKS Perla Lublin
28 : 23
20 : 36
48 : 59

Quarter-final - 03-11.03.2018

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
MKS Perla Lublin
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
18 : 19
27 : 20
45 : 39
Ardesen GSK
Kristianstad Handball Klubb
23 : 26
28 : 25
51 : 51
HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
Virto / Quintus
26 : 17
27 : 24
53 : 41
Zagnosspor
Rocasa Gran Canaria
20 : 25
25 : 37
45 : 62

Last 16 - 03-11.02.2018

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
MKS Perla Lublin
SIR 1MAIO/ADA CJB
36 : 12
37 : 12
73 : 24
Kristianstad Handball Klubb
AZERYOL Handball Club
30 : 23
27 : 18
57 : 41
ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
28 : 24
20 : 25
48 : 49
Boden Handboll IF
Rocasa Gran Canaria
26 : 31
19 : 19
45 : 50
ZORK Jagodina
Zagnosspor
24 : 34
29 : 26
53 : 60
Alavarium / Love Tiles
Ardesen GSK
27 : 41
22 : 34
49 : 75
A.C. PAOK
HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
17 : 37
20 : 33
37 : 70
Virto / Quintus
ZRK Naisa Nis
35 : 25
39 : 31
74 : 56

Round 3 - 11-19.11.2017

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
WHC Metalurg
31 : 14
37 : 14
68 : 28
ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
London GD Handball Club
42 : 13
32 : 21
74 : 34
SPONO Eagles
Zagnosspor
28 : 35
20 : 23
48 : 58
A.C. PAOK
OZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla
24 : 17
30 : 31
54 : 48
Ardesen GSK
DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
36 : 17
23 : 23
59 : 40
Boden Handboll IF
HIFK
34 : 21
28 : 21
62 : 42
HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
37 : 19
24 : 19
61 : 38
ATV Trofaiach
ZORK Jagodina
20 : 29
19 : 31
39 : 60
ADA CJ Barros
KHF Shqiponja
38 : 16
37 : 22
75 : 38
Maedilon/VZV
Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
26 : 32
18 : 32
44 : 64
MKS Selgros Lublin
ZRK Kumanovo
54 : 13
41 : 18
95 : 31
Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
ZRK Naisa Nis
23 : 28
20 : 25
43 : 53
Femina Vise
Kristianstad Handball Klubb
13 : 27
10 : 25
23 : 52
K.H.F. Istogu
Virto / Quintus
13 : 36
21 : 40
34 : 76
HB Dudelange
AZERYOL Handball Club
15 : 36
16 : 32
31 : 68
Alavarium / Love Tiles
ZJRK Bor RTB
26 : 26
29 : 26
55 : 52

Round 2 - 14-22.10.2017

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
HC Olimpus-85 SSSH-2
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
20 : 46
21 : 37
41 : 83
WHC Krivaja Zavidovici
ZJRK Bor RTB
25 : 39
19 : 30
44 : 69