LOGO
LOGO

Finals - 16-24.05.2015

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho
Handbal club Odorhei
32 28
17.05.2015
25 32
24.05.2015
57 60

Semi-finals - 11-19.04.2015

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Handbal club Odorhei
S.L. Benfica
31 29
12.04.2015
27 25
19.04.2015
58 54
Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho
Stord Handball
25 18
11.04.2015
25 27
19.04.2015
50 45

Quarter-final - 14-22.03.2015

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Stord Handball
Ramat Hashron HC
36 26
20.03.2015
24 26
21.03.2015
60 52
ZTR Zaporozhye
Handbal club Odorhei
18 26
15.03.2015
20 22
22.03.2015
38 48
Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry
Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho
22 27
14.03.2015
27 38
21.03.2015
49 65
KS Azoty-Pulawy
S.L. Benfica
29 37
15.03.2015
32 31
21.03.2015
61 68

Last 16 - 14-22.02.2015

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Ramat Hashron HC
GAS Kilkis
29 19
13.02.2015
30 27
14.02.2015
59 46
HC Vise BM
KS Azoty-Pulawy
30 32
15.02.2015
26 35
21.02.2015
56 67
Handbal club Odorhei
Red Boys Differdange
33 20
13.02.2015
30 16
14.02.2015
63 36
S.L. Benfica
HB Dudelange
36 30
14.02.2015
28 24
15.02.2015
64 54
Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho
HC Dukla Praha
42 27
14.02.2015
32 30
22.02.2015
74 57
Pölva Serviti
ZTR Zaporozhye
24 21
14.02.2015
23 28
21.02.2015
47 49
Stord Handball
HC Radnicki
32 23
13.02.2015
22 27
14.02.2015
54 50
H.C. Holon
Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry
28 35
21.02.2015
24 40
22.02.2015
52 75

Round 3 - 22-30.11.2014

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
B.B. Ankara Spor
ZTR Zaporozhye
23 29
22.11.2014
24 31
29.11.2014
47 60
HC Radnicki
AO Poseidon Loutrakiou
34 21
22.11.2014
28 33
29.11.2014
62 54
Red Boys Differdange
--- Ankara Il Özel Idare SK
33 17
22.11.2014
48 28
23.11.2014
81 45
Warrington Wolves HC
H.C. Holon
15 27
29.11.2014
22 24
30.11.2014
37 51
--- RK Boka
HB Dudelange
28 38
29.11.2014
26 37
30.11.2014
54 75
--- Samtredia
Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry
25 41
29.11.2014
26 38
30.11.2014
51 79
RK Metaloplastika Sabac
KS Azoty-Pulawy
20 26
22.11.2014
24 32
29.11.2014
44 58
HC Dobrudja
Ramat Hashron HC
22 30
21.11.2014
28 32
22.11.2014
50 62
Pölva Serviti
Terraquilia Handball Carpi
36 24
22.11.2014
21 29
29.11.2014
57 53
HC Dukla Praha
--- HC Pelister 08 Bitola
34 24
23.11.2014
18 24
29.11.2014
52 48
Stord Handball
KH Prishtina
39 26
22.11.2014
38 25
29.11.2014
77 51
Ruislip Eagles
HC Vise BM
22 42
22.11.2014
15 39
23.11.2014
37 81
S.L. Benfica
FyllingenBergen
33 32
22.11.2014
28 25
23.11.2014
61 57
GAS Kilkis
A.C. Doukas
20 23
29.11.2014
20 16
22.11.2014
40 39
Handbal club Odorhei
Cambridge HC
35 14
22.11.2014
43 21
23.11.2014
78 35