LOGO
LOGO

Finals - 17-25.05.2014

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
RK Metaloplastika Sabac
IK Sävehof
0 0
17.05.2014
26 37
25.05.2014
26 37

Semi-finals - 19-27.04.2014

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
RK Metaloplastika Sabac
Aguas Santas-Milaneza
29 21
19.04.2014
25 29
26.04.2014
54 50
IK Sävehof
KS "Azoty-Pulawy"
40 38
20.04.2014
30 28
26.04.2014
70 66

Quarter-final - 15-23.03.2014

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
KS "Azoty-Pulawy"
United HC Tongeren
31 22
15.03.2014
26 23
22.03.2014
57 45
IK Sävehof
ZTR Zaporozhye
31 29
22.03.2014
0 0
07.03.2014
31 29
Cocks
RK Metaloplastika Sabac
23 17
15.03.2014
19 26
22.03.2014
42 43
HC Odorhei
Aguas Santas-Milaneza
31 28
16.03.2014
27 30
22.03.2014
58 58

Last 16 - 15-23.02.2014

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Aguas Santas-Milaneza
KH BESA Famiglia
41 22
15.02.2014
36 27
22.02.2014
77 49
Nilüfer BK
KS "Azoty-Pulawy"
29 36
15.02.2014
31 39
22.02.2014
60 75
HC Spartak
Cocks
20 31
16.02.2014
19 37
22.02.2014
39 68
--- HC Victory Regia Minsk
IK Sävehof
21 35
22.02.2014
26 41
23.02.2014
47 76
Górnik Zabrze
HC Odorhei
22 23
15.02.2014
28 32
23.02.2014
50 55
RK Metaloplastika Sabac
HRK "Karlovac"
26 22
15.02.2014
22 23
22.02.2014
48 45
United HC Tongeren
SPE Strovolos
29 25
21.02.2014
24 27
22.02.2014
53 52
A.C. Doukas
ZTR Zaporozhye
17 27
16.02.2014
21 34
23.02.2014
38 61

Round 3 - 23.11-01.12.2013

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
HC Vrbas
RK Metaloplastika Sabac
26 25
23.11.2013
22 31
30.11.2013
48 56
--- HC Victory Regia Minsk
A.C. PAOK
28 21
24.11.2013
27 26
30.11.2013
55 47
--- Salford
KH BESA Famiglia
27 40
23.11.2013
27 35
24.11.2013
54 75
SPE Strovolos
--- KV Sasja HC
31 21
23.11.2013
21 23
30.11.2013
52 44
Handball Zabrze
Initia Hasselt
37 30
23.11.2013
27 21
01.12.2013
64 51
Özel Idare SK
KS Azoty-Pulawy
20 35
23.11.2013
23 27
30.11.2013
43 62
ZTR Zaporozhye
Olimpus-85 USEFS
36 23
14.12.2013
30 25
15.12.2013
66 48
Pallamano Pressano
Cocks
24 30
30.11.2013
21 27
01.12.2013
45 57
IK Sävehof
PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
50 26
23.11.2013
38 19
24.11.2013
88 45
United HC Tongeren
--- HB Dudelange
31 24
23.11.2013
28 31
30.11.2013
59 55
Ruislip Eagles
Spartak
22 24
30.11.2013
20 26
01.12.2013
42 50
HRK "Karlovac"
Manchester HC
43 14
23.11.2013
36 15
24.11.2013
79 29
Nilüfer BK
JMS Hurry-Up
32 27
23.11.2013
31 33
30.11.2013
63 60