LOGO
LOGO

Finals - 14-22.05.2011

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
S.L. Benfica
RK Cimos Koper
27 : 27
27 : 31
54 : 58

Semi-finals - 23.04-01.05.2011

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
RK Cimos Koper
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
34 : 27
25 : 30
59 : 57
Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
S.L. Benfica
36 : 30
25 : 33
61 : 63

Quarter-final - 26.03-03.04.2011

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
OIF Arendal
33 : 24
23 : 26
56 : 50
Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
A.E.K.
28 : 22
24 : 23
52 : 45
RK Cimos Koper
KS "Azoty-Pulawy"
33 : 26
25 : 25
58 : 51
Radnicki Kragujevac
S.L. Benfica
29 : 28
21 : 29
50 : 57

Last 16 - 19-27.02.2011

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
HBC Bascharage
36 : 23
38 : 24
74 : 47
Stord Handball
KS "Azoty-Pulawy"
23 : 29
24 : 25
47 : 54
--- HC Rudar
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
22 : 31
15 : 40
37 : 71
Sporting CP
A.E.K.
27 : 23
27 : 32
54 : 55
Eskilstuna Guif
RK Cimos Koper
32 : 33
24 : 32
56 : 65
HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS"
S.L. Benfica
28 : 33
23 : 30
51 : 63
TSV St. Otmar SG
Radnicki Kragujevac
24 : 27
28 : 30
52 : 57
OIF Arendal
RD Slovan
21 : 19
23 : 23
44 : 42

Round 3 - 20-28.11.2010

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Radnicki Kragujevac
ABC de Braga
27 : 25
20 : 17
47 : 42
A.E.K.
SKA Minsk
31 : 25
27 : 32
58 : 57
HC Budvanska rivijera
--- HC Rudar
24 : 34
19 : 26
43 : 60
HC "Polytechnik"
Sporting CP
21 : 26
30 : 26
51 : 52
KS "Azoty-Pulawy"
HC VV Tikvesh 06
23 : 24
24 : 22
47 : 46
Junior Fasano
HBC Bascharage
22 : 17
25 : 34
47 : 51
Initia Hasselt
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
25 : 33
29 : 31
54 : 64
HC "Motor-ZNTU-ZAS"
Buzet
28 : 20
24 : 28
52 : 48
RD Slovan
HC Linz AG
27 : 25
28 : 25
55 : 50
Eskilstuna Guif
RK "Konjuh namjestaj"
38 : 18
32 : 30
70 : 48
Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
RK Medjimurje
31 : 27
21 : 24
52 : 51
OIF Arendal
Bahcesehir Koleji
40 : 29
40 : 24
80 : 53
TSV St. Otmar SG
BSV Bern Muri
31 : 25
32 : 29
63 : 54
RK "Sloga" Doboj
Stord Handball
24 : 25
26 : 30
50 : 55
HK "Spartak-Varna"
RK Cimos Koper
19 : 46
20 : 48
39 : 94
S.L. Benfica
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
43 : 29
23 : 29
66 : 58

Round 2 - 01-03.10.2010

GROUP A
T
PTS
GROUP A
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP A
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP B
T
PTS
GROUP B
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP B
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP C
T
PTS
GROUP C
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP C
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND